Arbejdsgrupper

Fredericia:
Christina Bjærre Thusing - Jobcenter Fredericia
Inger Toudal - VUC
Lars Schultz - 3F     
Lars Hansen - Carlsberg 
Arne Hansen - OK  
Annika Brink - Arla Foods Korsvej Mejeri
Alice Jensen - A2B 
Brian Hensen - DS Smith
Turan Savas, Espersen - A. Espersen A/S
Erik Schultz, AOF Sydjylland

Visionsgruppen Hedensted/Horsens
Lars Ejner Hansen 3F Hedensted
Erik Jensen - 3F Horsens & omegn
Flemming Riis - TUC Center Hedensted
Iranfan Qazi - Jobcenter Hedensted
Tina Bilet Steffen – ASV
Elna Leth Pedersen Sprogcenter Midt
Hanne Suhr - FOA Horsens
Heidi Stobberup - Danish Crown
Dan Monrad  - Jobcenter Horsens
Hanne Suhr - FOA
Bill Vernegren - AOF MIDT
Maria Barnung   Learnmark
Lone Frederiksen  Horsens HF & VUC
Brian Nielsen 3F Horsens & omegn
Pia Ranck  -- Social- og Sundhedsskolen

Kolding:
Monika Jessen - Alfa Laval LKM A/S  
Hanne Nyrup - CSV Kolding   
Lasse Hansen - Kolding Kommune
Jørn Petersen- 3F Kolding       
Nanna Høy - Sprogskolen Kolding

Vejle:
Gitte Elster - VUC Vejle  
Hanne Hansen - Eaton Electric
Henrik Redmond - Tulip International   
Janne Birk Christensen - Läntmannen A/S 
Anita Morthensen - Vejle Kommune 
Amira Saric Alijagic - Sprogcentret Vejle
Jesper Bøgild - CSV Vejle 
Flemming Pedersen - AMU SYD
Gert Rasmussen - 3F Vejle 
Jane Lønbæk - FOA Vejle
Joan Holgersen - Jobcenter Vejle
Erik Schultz, AOF Sydjylland

Skanderborg og Odder:
Aage Krogsdal - Aarhus Tech
Bill Vernegren - AOF Midt
Bjarne Brændbyge - Jobcenter Odder
Daniel Bomholt - Jobcenter Skanderborg
Elna Leth Petersen - Sprogcenter Midt
Frands Fisher - Skanderborg-Odder Center for Uddannelse
Gitte Stjernfelt - Netværkslokomotivet
Jens Erik Jensen - AVK International A/S
Kai Skov Rasmussen - 3F Søhøjlandet
Karen Christensen Porse - Skanderborg-Odder Center for Uddannelse
Karsten Geertsen - Udvikling Odder
Lone Husted Kristensen - FOF Aarhus
Marianne Kristensen - Skanderborg Erhvervsudvikling
Thomas Jensen - Jobcenter Skanderborg
Kontaktperson: Gitte Stjernfelt - Mobil 20 13 04 35 - 

Middelfart:
Anne Paulsen - AOF Middelfart
Britt Toxværd-Larsen - Tietgenskolen
Mette Esther Hansen - VUC Fyn
Marianne Houge - Lær Dansk Middelfart
Hanne Fredslund Knudsen - VUC Middelfart
Maja Karlsson, DOF

Silkeborg:
Erik Markvad, 3F - Region Midtjylland
Jan Kristensen - Th. Langs HF & VUC
Jens Svenningsen - 3F Silkeborg
Gunhild Bjerre - AOF MIDT
Jette Graversen - Silkeborg Tekniske Skole
Lars Christiansen - KVM Industrimaskiner A/S
Lise Knokgård - Social- og Sundhedsskolen
Erik Serup Hansen - Netværkslokomotivet
Ulla Gram - FOA Silkeborg
Elna Leth Pedersen - Sprogcenter Midt
Kontaktperson: Erik Serup Hansen - Mobil 23 43 33 48 - 

Vildbjerg Uddannelsesnetværk:
Anita Løgager Pedersen – Blucher
Danny F. Lauridsen - DOT
Egon Nykjær -  Dansk Metal Herning
Freddy Dencker – PCP
Gunhild Bjerre – AOF MIDT
Hanne Kristensen – Kvik
Hans Jessen – 3F Midtjylland
Hans Kærgaard - Netværkslokomotivet
Leif Kloster – Herningsholm Erhvervsskole
Lene Boddum Kristensen – DOT
Martin Munk - Langkjær Staalbyg
Mogens Winther Jørgensen - Blucher
Nicolai Marc Mogensen – PCP
Niels Hansen – Lærdansk
Pia Lilbæk – Multicut
Søren Thomsen - Kvik
Kontaktperson: Hans Kærgaard - Mobil 40 33 62 64 - 

Entreprenør-Netværk:
Benny Madsen - Ikast-Brande Spildevand
Erik Nielsen - Ikast Andelsboligforening
Erik Serup Hansen – Netværkslokomotivet
Gunhild Bjerre – AOF MIDT
Henning Larsen – Bomidtvest
Henrik Galmstrup – Henrik Hus & Have
Jan Ravn - Herning Vand
Jesper Faber  - T. Thorup Nielsen ApS
Kurt Hornshøj – Søren Knudsen A/S
Lasse Sunesen – Thingstrup Maskinstation
Max Knudsen - Søren Knudsen A/S
Mogens Frederiksen  - Byggetek
Svend Østergaard - Jobcenter Ikast-Brande
Tommy Sandgaard – Brunsgaard A/S Stillads- & Materieludlejning
Ulla Vilsbøll Milling – Entreprenørgården
Kontaktperson: Erik Serup Hansen - Mobil 23 43 33 48 -