Arbejdsgrupper

Fredericia:
Stephan Raahede - Jobcenter Fredericia
Inger Toudal - VUC
Lars Schultz - 3F     
Lars Hansen - Carlsberg 
Arne Hansen - OK  
Annika Brink - Arla Foods Korsvej Mejeri
Brian Hensen - DS Smith

Hedensted:
Anette Johansen - 3F Hedensted     
Erik Jensen - 3F Horsens 
Flemming Riis - TUC Center Hedensted
Gunner Toft - Daka
Carsten Sorth - Daka  
Iranfan Qazi - Jobcenter Hedensted
Poul-Erik Nielsen - Jobcenter Hedensted
Tina Bilet Steffen - ASV
Karre Holst - Sprogcenter Midt
John Lehmann Pedersen - Glud & Marstrand

Horsens:
Kim Larsen - Bent Hede Elektronik A/S
Erling Christensen - 3F Horsens og Omegn
Flemming Thuesen - 3F Horsens og Omegn
Hanne Suhr - FOA Horsens
Heidi Stobberup - Danish Crown
Kim Enghoff - Horsens Kommune
Lars Mose - Sprogcenter Midt 
Kurt Skov - Jobcenter Horsens

Kolding:
Monika Jessen - Alfa Laval LKM A/S  
Hanne Nyrup - CSV Kolding   
Anton Yding - Kolding Kommune DCU
Lasse Hansen - Kolding Kommune
Jørn Petersen- 3F Kolding       
Birgitte Poulsen - VUC Kolding
Nanna Høy - Sprogskolen Kolding

Vejle:
Gitte Elster - VUC Vejle  
Hanne Hansen - Eaton Electric
Henrik Redmond - Tulip International   
Janne Birk Christensen - Läntmannen A/S 
Anita Morthensen - Vejle Kommune 
Amira Saric Alijagic - Sprogcentret Vejle
Jesper Bøgild - CSV Vejle 
Flemming Pedersen - AMU SYD
Gert Rasmussen - 3F Vejle 
Jane Lønbæk - FOA Vejle
Joan Holgersen - Jobcenter Vejle
Jonna Sønderup - Jobcenter Vejle

Skanderborg:
Bjarne Larsen - Skanderborg-Odeer Center for Uddannelse
Erik Laursen - Jobcenter Skanderborg
Jens Erik Jensen - AVK International A/S
Kai Skov Rasmussen - 3F Søhøjlandet
Kaare Holst - Sprogcenter Midt
Marianne Kristensen - Skanderborg Erhvervsudvikling
Rikke Justenborg - Promens Stilling A/S
Pia Hager - Kamstrup A/S
Svend Aage Bøgedal - Skanderborg Kommune
Aage Krogsdal - Aarhus Tech

Odder:
Bjarne Larsen - Skanderborg-Odder Center for Uddannelse
Inge Jensen Pedersen - FOA Aarhus/Odder
Jørgen Larsen - Odder Kommune
Karsten Geertsen - Odder Erhvervsudvikling
Ole Stounbjerg - Jobcenter Odder
Aage Krogsdal - Aarhus Tech
Kaare Holst - Sprogcenter Midt
Poul Larsen - 3F

Middelfart:
Anne Paulsen - AOF Middelfart
Britt Toxværd-Larsen - Tietgenskolen
Mette Esther Hansen - VUC Fyn
Marianne Houge - Lær Dansk Middelfart
Rikke Kristensen Dunne - VUC Middelfart
Hanne Fredslund Knudsen - VUC Middelfart

Silkeborg:
Erik Markvad, 3F - Region Midtjylland
Jan Kristensen - Th. Langs HF & VUC
Jens Svenningsen - 3F Silkeborg
Gunhild Bjerre - AOF MIDT
Jette Graversen - Silkeborg Tekniske Skole
Lars Christiansen - KVM Industrimaskiner A/S
Lise Knokgård - Social- og Sundhedsskolen
Erik Serup Hansen - Netværkslokomotivet
Ulla Gram - FOA Silkeborg
Elna Leth Pedersen - Sprogcenter Midt
Kontaktperson: Erik Serup Hansen - Mobil 23 43 33 48 - 

Vildbjerg Uddannelsesnetværk:
Anita Løgager Pedersen – Blucher
Danny F. Lauridsen - DOT
Egon Nykjær -  Dansk Metal Herning
Freddy Dencker – PCP
Gunhild Bjerre – AOF MIDT
Hanne Kristensen – Kvik
Hans Jessen – 3F Midtjylland
Hans Kærgaard - Netværkslokomotivet
Leif Kloster – Herningsholm Erhvervsskole
Lene Boddum Kristensen – DOT
Martin Munk - Langkjær Staalbyg
Mogens Winther Jørgensen - Blucher
Nicolai Marc Mogensen – PCP
Niels Hansen – Lærdansk
Pia Lilbæk – Multicut
Søren Thomsen - Kvik
Kontaktperson: Hans Kærgaard - Mobil 40 33 62 64 - 

Entreprenør-Netværk:
Benny Madsen - Ikast-Brande Spildevand
Erik Nielsen - Ikast Andelsboligforening
Erik Serup Hansen – Netværkslokomotivet
Gunhild Bjerre – AOF MIDT
Henning Larsen – Bomidtvest
Henrik Galmstrup – Henrik Hus & Have
Jan Ravn - Herning Vand
Jesper Faber  - T. Thorup Nielsen ApS
Kurt Hornshøj – Søren Knudsen A/S
Lasse Sunesen – Thingstrup Maskinstation
Max Knudsen - Søren Knudsen A/S
Mogens Frederiksen  - Byggetek
Svend Østergaard - Jobcenter Ikast-Brande
Tommy Sandgaard – Brunsgaard A/S Stillads- & Materieludlejning
Ulla Vilsbøll Milling – Entreprenørgården
Kontaktperson: Erik Serup Hansen - Mobil 23 43 33 48 -